KCR 2020 September 17 (Thu) ~ 19 (Sat), 2020
Coex, Seoul, Korea

Invited Speakers & Chairperson

*Last name alphabetical order

Ah Young Jung (Korea)
Bhumsuk Keam (Korea)
Bo da Nam (Korea)
Bo hyun Kim (Korea)
Byung Kwan Park (Korea)
Chae jung Park (Korea)
Chengli Li (China)
Cheonchae Jeong (Korea)
Cher Heng Tan (Singapore)
Choong Guen Chee (Korea)
Chuansheng Zheng (China)
Chul Hwan Park (Korea)
Daechul Jung (Korea)
Dag Wormanns (Gerrmany)
Daniel Behme (Germany)
Deok Hee Lee (Korea)
Dong Gyu Na (Korea)
Dong Ho Lee (Korea)
Dong Hyun Yang (Korea)
Eugene Lee (Korea)
Eui Jin Hwang (Korea)
Eun Hea Park (Korea)
Eun Ju Ha (Korea)
Eun Young Chae (Korea)
Eun Young Ko (Korea)
Eun-Ah Park (Korea)
Eun-Ju Kang (Korea)
Eun-Kyung Kim (Korea)
Geewon Lee (Korea)
Gongyong Jin (Korea)
Hee-Dong Chae (Korea)
Hidekazu Aoki (Japan)
Ho Yun Lee (Korea)
Ho-Joon Lee (Korea)
Hon soul Kim (Korea)
Hwan Jeong Jeong (Korea)
Hwan Seok Yong (Korea)
Hwi young Kim (Korea)
Hye Jin Baek (Korea)
Hye Jung Choo (Korea)
Hye-Jeong Lee (Korea)
Hyo Cheol Kim (Korea)
Hyo sung Kwak (Korea)
Hyo-jin Kang (Korea)
Hyun Cheol Kim (Korea)
Hyun Gi Kim (Korea)
Hyun Jeong Kim (Korea)
Hyun Woo Goo (Korea)
Hyun-Hae Cho (Korea)
Hyung jin Rhee (Korea)
Hyungwoo Ahn (Korea)
Inseon Ryoo (Korea)
Isabelle Thomassin-Naggara (France)
Ja-Young Choi (Korea)
Jae Kwan Jun  (Korea)
Jae Seok Bae (Korea)
Jan Fritz (USA)
Jang Gyu Cha (Korea)
Jee Young Kim (Korea)
Jeong Eun Lee (Korea)
Jeong-Ho Seok (Korea)
Ji Hoon Shin (Korea)
Ji Hyun Chang (Korea)
Ji Soo Choi (Korea)
Ji-hoon Kim (Korea)
Jieun Roh (Korea)
JIHANG KIM (Korea)
Jin Hong Jeong (Korea)
Jin Woong Kim (Korea)
Jin young Kim (Korea)
Jin Young Yoo (Korea)
Jinhee Jang (Korea)
John Lewin (USA)
Jong chul Ye (Korea)
Jong Woo-Kim (Korea)
Joo Sung Sun (Korea)
Joon Ho Kwon (Korea)
Joon-Won KANG (Korea)
Jun Sang Doh (Korea)
June-Goo Lee (Korea)
Jung Hwa Hwang (Korea)
Jung Hwan Baek (Korea)
Jung Im Kim (Korea)
Jung joon Min (Korea)
Keiko Kuriyama (Japan)
Ki Chang Han (Korea)
Ki-Nam Lee (Korea)
KOUNG MI KANG (Korea)
Kun Woo Kim (Korea)
Kwang Hun Lee (Korea)
Kwang Nam Jin (Korea)
Kyejin Park (Korea)
Kyung hwa Han (Korea)
Kyung Mi Lee (Korea)
Kyung-Hyun Do (Korea)
Kyung-Sik Ahn (Korea)
Min A Yoon (Korea)
Min Jae Cha (Korea)
Min Ji Hong (Korea)
Moon Hyung Choi (Korea)
Moon Seok Park (Korea)
Na-Young Shin (Korea)
Nam kug Kim (Korea)
Ni eun Seo (Korea)
Olivio  F. Donati (Switzerland)
Roh-Eul Yoo (Korea)
Sae Rom Chung (Korea)
Sang Hyun Choi (Korea)
Sang IL Choi (Korea)
Sang Jin Lee (Korea)
Sang Joon Park (Korea)
Sang Min Lee (Korea)
Sang Woo Park (Korea)
Sang Young Oh (Korea)
Sang Youn  Kim (Korea)
Seong Ho Park (Korea)
SEUNG CHAI JUNG (Korea)
Seung Hong Choi (Korea)
Seung Soo Lee (Korea)
Seunghun Lee (Korea)
Sheen-Woo Lee (Korea)
Shigeo Ichihashi (Japan)
So hi Bae (Korea)
So Hyeon Bak (Korea)
So Yeon Ki (Korea)
So Yeon Kim (Korea)
Somrach Thamtorawat (Thailand)
Soo-Jung Choi (Korea)
Soon-Tae Lee (Korea)
Su-Mi Shin (Korea)
Suk Hee Heo (Korea)
Sukhoon Oh (Korea)
Sun Kyoung You (Korea)
Sun-Ok Kim (Korea)
Sung Bum-Cho (Korea)
Sung Eun Park (Korea)
Sung Ho Hwang (Korea)
Sung Hun Kim (Korea)
Sung Jun Ahn (Korea)
Sung Mok Kim (Korea)
Sung Seok Oh (Korea)
Sung Shine Shim (Korea)
Sung Yoon Park (Korea)
Sung-Hye You (Korea)
Sunghoon Park (Korea)
Tae Kim (Korea)
Taek Min Kim (Korea)
Takayoshi Uematsu (Japan)
Ung Bae-Jeon (Korea)
Victoria Chernyak (USA)
Wan Tae Kim (Korea)
Weon Chang (Korea)
Whal Lee (Korea)
Woo Kyoung Jeong (Korea)
Woo Kyung Moon (Korea)
Yang sean Choi (Korea)
Yeo Joo Kim (Korea)
Yoo Jin Hong (Korea)
Yoon Kyung Kim (Korea)
Young Cheol Yoon (Korea)
Young hun Choi (Korea)
Young jin Heo (Korea)
Young Joo Suh (Korea)
Young Jun Choi (Korea)
Young Soo Do (Korea)
Youngjean Park (Korea)
Yun Jeong Lee (Korea)
Yun Jung Bae (Korea)
Yun Young Lee (Korea)
Yusuhn Kang (Korea)

Quick Menu